onsports.es onsports.es
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
27/06 16:00 EM COBEJA 2 - 1 PRIMER MOLI MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo A
27/06 19:00 FL SPORT A 2 - 1 RAFALAFENA MARINA CAMPO 1 Grupo B
28/06 11:30 FL SPORT B 0 - 0 EM COBEJA MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo A
28/06 12:30 FL SPORT A 5 - 0 LES PALMES CF MARINA CAMPO 1 Grupo B
28/06 17:30 PRIMER MOLI 1 - 3 FL SPORT B MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo A
28/06 19:30 RAFALAFENA 2 - 1 LES PALMES CF MARINA CAMPO 1 Grupo B
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
28/06 09:30 ORPESA CF 6 - 1 COLEGIO ALEMAN B MARINA CAMPO 1 B Grupo Unico
28/06 09:30 CD VICALVARO 1 - 3 SALESIANOS BURRIANA MARINA CAMPO 1 A Grupo Unico
28/06 16:30 COLEGIO ALEMAN A 1 - 5 CD VICALVARO MARINA CAMPO 1 B Grupo Unico
28/06 16:30 SALESIANOS BURRIANA 13 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN B MARINA CAMPO 1 A Grupo Unico
29/06 11:30 CD VICALVARO 7 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN B MARINA CAMPO 1 B Grupo Unico
29/06 11:30 ORPESA CF 3 - 0 COLEGIO ALEMAN A MARINA CAMPO 1 A Grupo Unico
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
28/06 10:30 ORPESA CF 1 - 4 ACADEMIA ALBICELESTE B MARINA CAMPO 1 B Grupo A
28/06 10:30 COLEGIO ALEMAN A 4 - 0 FOIOS ATLÉTIC FC MARINA CAMPO 1 A Grupo A
28/06 11:30 CF LES PALMES 0 - 3 ACADEMIA ALBICELESTE A MARINA CAMPO 1 B Grupo B
28/06 11:30 COLEGIO ALEMAN B 4 - 0 AD VILLAVERDE BAJO MARINA CAMPO 1 A Grupo B
28/06 17:30 ACADEMIA ALBICELESTE B 0 - 3 COLEGIO ALEMAN A MARINA CAMPO 1 B Grupo A
28/06 17:30 FOIOS ATLÉTIC FC 4 - 0 ORPESA CF MARINA CAMPO 1 A Grupo A
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
27/06 17:00 COLEGIO ALEMAN 5 - 0 AD VILLAVERDE BAJO MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo Único
27/06 17:30 CD ALMAZORA 0 - 8 ORPESA CF CAMPO OROPESA Grupo Único
28/06 09:30 AD VILLAVERDE BAJO 1 - 0 CD ALMAZORA MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo Único
28/06 12:30 FOIOS ATLÉTIC CF 0 - 7 COLEGIO ALEMAN MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo Único
28/06 16:30 ORPESA CF 6 - 1 AD VILLAVERDE BAJO CAMPO OROPESA Grupo Único
28/06 16:30 CD ALMAZORA 1 - 0 FOIOS ATLÉTIC CF MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo Único
Fecha Partido Campo Grupo
27/06 16:00 COLEGIO ALEMAN 2 - 2 ORPESA CF MARINA CAMPO 1 Grupo Único
27/06 18:00 ACADEMIA ALBICELESTE 0 - 0 CM ANDALUCIA MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo Único
28/06 10:30 CM ANDALUCIA 0 - 2 COLEGIO ALEMAN MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo Único
28/06 13:30 ORPESA CF 5 - 2 FOIOS ATLÉTIC FC MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo Único
28/06 18:30 COLEGIO ALEMAN 5 - 1 FOIOS ATLÉTIC FC MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo Único
28/06 19:30 ORPESA CF 0 - 1 ACADEMIA ALBICELESTE MARINA CAMPO 2 Grupo Único